Saturday, November 7, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Mikkai" on Brody Magazine


















Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Mikkai"
on Brody Magazine

No comments: