Wednesday, November 25, 2015

SKE48 Mina Oba "If You Smile..." on Young Champion Magazine









Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba "If You Smile..."
on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: