Monday, November 2, 2015

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa "Otona Mizugi Hatsu Kaikin" on Entame Magazine





Ryoha Kitagawa
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: October 9, 1996
Nickname: Uha

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa "Otona Mizugi
Hatsu Kaikin" on Entame Magazine

No comments: