Saturday, December 5, 2015

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Sweet Emotion" on Young Jump Magazine




Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Sweet Emotion"
on Young Jump Magazine