Thursday, December 17, 2015

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Muishiki no Eroticism" on Anan Magazine









Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Muishiki no Eroticism"
on Anan Magazine

No comments: