Wednesday, December 2, 2015

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "2015 Saikyo Best Shot" on Flash Magazine






Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "2015 Saikyo Best Shot"
on Flash Magazine

No comments: