Thursday, December 31, 2015

AKB48 Minami Takahashi "Premium Photo Book" on Shonen Champion Magazine







Minami Takahashi
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: no3b
Birthday: April 8, 1991
Nickname: Takamina

AKB48 Minami Takahashi "Premium Photo Book"
on Shonen Champion Magazine

No comments: