Tuesday, December 1, 2015

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "White and Other Colors" on UTB Magazine










Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "White and Other Colors"
on UTB Magazine

No comments: