Wednesday, December 23, 2015

AKB48 Nana Okada "Reflection" on Brody Magazine








Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada "Reflection"
on Brody Magazine

No comments: