Friday, December 4, 2015

AKB48 Nana Owada "Taiyo Mitaina Junshin" on Young Jump Magazine







Nana Owada
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: September 15, 1999
Nickname: Naanya

AKB48 Nana Owada "Taiyo Mitaina Junshin"
on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: