Tuesday, December 15, 2015

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Dodo to Off" on Young Magazine






Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NGT48
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Dodo to Off"
on Young Magazine

No comments: