Sunday, December 13, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki and Haruka Kodama "Yawaraka Distance" on Young Magazine





Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi


HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki and Haruka Kodama
"Yawaraka Distance" on Young Magazine

No comments: