Wednesday, December 9, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Bikini no Young Ace" on Flash Magazine





Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Bikini no Young Ace"
on Flash Magazine

No comments: