Wednesday, December 30, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Sekai de Ichiban Shiawase na Asa ni" on Entame Magazine










Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Sekai de Ichiban
Shiawase na Asa ni" on Entame Magazine

No comments: