Thursday, December 24, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Shojyo wa Otona eto" on Manga Action Magazine






Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Shojyo wa Otona eto"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: