Wednesday, December 16, 2015

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura "Kimito ita Koro" on EX Taishu Magazine











Fuuko Yagura
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: February 24, 1997
Nickname: Fuuchan

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura "Kimito ita Koro"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: