Tuesday, December 8, 2015

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Aozora no Mukou" on EX Taishu Magazine












Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Aozora no Mukou"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: