Saturday, December 12, 2015

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Bitter Sweet Milk" on UTB Plus Magazine







Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Bitter Sweet Milk"
on UTB Plus Magazine

No comments: