Friday, December 11, 2015

NMB48 Ririka Suto "Chojin ni Naritai Sengen" on EX Taishu Magazine





Ririka Suto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: November 23, 1996
Nickname: Riripon

NMB48 Ririka Suto "Chojin ni Naritai Sengen"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: