Sunday, December 27, 2015

Nogizaka46 Erika Ikuta "Aventure" on EX Taishu Magazine










Erika Ikuta
Nogizaka46
Birthday: January 22, 1997
Nickname: Ikuchan

Nogizaka46 Erika Ikuta "Aventure"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: