Monday, December 28, 2015

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Challenge" on BLT Magazine










Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Challenge"
on BLT Magazine

No comments: