Friday, December 18, 2015

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Special Gravure" on Kadokawa Direct Magazine








Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Special Gravure"
on Kadokawa Direct Magazine

No comments: