Monday, December 14, 2015

SKE48 Rion Azuma "Sento Agari no Hirusagari" on EX Taishu Magazine





Rion Azuma
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: November 13, 1996
Nickname: Azumarion

SKE48 Rion Azuma "Sento Agari no Hirusagari"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: