Wednesday, January 13, 2016

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Hatsuharu" on Young Magazine





Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Hatsuharu"
on Young Magazine

No comments: