Thursday, January 21, 2016

AKB48 Mariya Nagao "Sayonara nante Iwanaiyo" on Young Magazine






Mariya Nagao
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 10, 1994
Nickname: Mariyagi

AKB48 Mariya Nagao "Sayonara nante Iwanaiyo"
on Young Magazine

No comments: