Tuesday, January 26, 2016

AKB48 Minami Minegishi "Mirai no Watashi Honmono no Watashi" on Young Magazine





Minami Minegishi
AKB48 Team k
Subunit: no3b (No Sleeves)
Birthday: November 15, 1992
Nickname: Miichan

AKB48 Minami Minegishi "Mirai no Watashi
Honmono no Watashi" on Young Magazine

No comments: