Sunday, January 17, 2016

AKB48 Minami Takahashi "Sotsugyou Ryokou" on Shonen Champion Magazine








Minami Takahashi
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: no3b
Birthday: April 8, 1991
Nickname: Takamina

AKB48 Minami Takahashi "Sotsugyou Ryokou"
on Shonen Champion Magazine

No comments: