Saturday, January 2, 2016

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Hakuiki wa Shiroku Nukumori ni Tokete" on Entame Magazine






Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Hakuiki wa Shiroku
Nukumori ni Tokete" on Entame Magazine

No comments: