Friday, January 15, 2016

AKB48 Rena Kato "Venus Come in January" on Manga Action Magazine







Rena Kato
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: July 10, 1997
Nickname: Renacchi, Katorena

AKB48 Rena Kato "Venus Come in January"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: