Monday, January 18, 2016

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Konayuki ga Mauyouni" on EX Taishu Magazine





Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Konayuki ga Mauyouni"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: