Saturday, January 30, 2016

AKB48 Shizuka Oya "Hajimete no Shizuka" on Young Champion Magazine








Shizuka Oya
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 28, 1991
Nickname: Shiichan

AKB48 Shizuka Oya "Hajimete no Shizuka"
on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: