Sunday, January 31, 2016

AKB48 Yuiri Murayama "Quiet Dance" on Bubka Magazine






Yuiri Murayama
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: June 15, 1997
Nickname: Yuirii

AKB48 Yuiri Murayama "Quiet Dance"
on Bubka Magazine

No comments: