Sunday, January 10, 2016

HKT48 Aoi Motomura "Kimi to Futaride" on Young Animal Magazine






Aoi Motomura
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: May 31, 1997
Nickname: Aoi, Aoitan

HKT48 Aoi Motomura "Kimi to Futaride"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: