Thursday, January 14, 2016

HKT48 Chihiro Anai "Good Healing With You" on Young Magazine




Chihiro Anai
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 27, 1996
Nickname: Chihiron, Chiichan, Cap

HKT48 Chihiro Anai "Good Healing With You"
on Young Magazine

No comments: