Friday, January 29, 2016

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Mero Mero Meroppi" on Shonen Champion Magazine







Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Mero Mero Meroppi"
on Shonen Champion Magazine

No comments: