Wednesday, January 27, 2016

HKT48 Mai Fuchigami "Angelic Smile" on Young Animal Magazine





Mai Fuchigami
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: September 21, 1996
Nickname: Maichan

HKT48 Mai Fuchigami "Angelic Smile"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: