Thursday, January 7, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Rika Watanabe "Gemstone" on BLT Magazine







Rika Watanabe
Keyakizaka46 1st Generation
Birthday: May 16, 1995
Nickname: Berika

Keyakizaka46 Rika Watanabe "Gemstone"
on BLT Magazine

No comments: