Thursday, January 7, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Shiori Sato "Hajimemashite" on Big Comic Spirits Magazine







Shiori Sato
Keyakizaka46 1st Generation
Birthday: November 16, 1996
Nickname: Satoshi

Keyakizaka46 Shiori Sato "Hajimemashite"
on Big Comic Spirits Magazine

No comments: