Monday, January 4, 2016

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura "Lovely Icecream" on Bubka Magazine






Fuuko Yagura
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: February 24, 1997
Nickname: Fuuchan

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura "Lovely Icecream"
on Bubka Magazine

No comments: