Tuesday, January 19, 2016

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Femme Fatale" on WPB Magazine











Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Femme Fatale"
on WPB Magazine

No comments: