Wednesday, January 6, 2016

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "365nichi no Yamamoto Sayaka" on WPB and Flash Magazine



WPB Magazine



Flash Magazine

Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "365nichi no Yamamoto Sayaka"
on WPB and Flash Magazine

No comments: