Monday, January 25, 2016

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Kawaii Book" on Smart Magazine






Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Kawaii Book"
on Smart Magazine

No comments: