Thursday, January 28, 2016

Nogizaka46 Erika Ikuta "Irotoridori" on Young Jump Magazine









Erika Ikuta
Nogizaka46
Birthday: January 22, 1997
Nickname: Ikuchan

Nogizaka46 Erika Ikuta "Irotoridori"
on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: