Tuesday, January 5, 2016

SKE48 Mina Oba "Fuyu Date" on Young Animal Magazine








Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba "Fuyu Date"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: