Friday, February 19, 2016

AKB48 Haruka Komiyama "Fuwa Fuwa" on EX Taishu Magazine







Haruka Komiyama
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: September 12, 1998
Nickname: Komiharu

AKB48 Haruka Komiyama "Fuwa Fuwa"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: