Monday, February 29, 2016

AKB48 Mariya Nagao "My Graduation" on Entame Magazine





Mariya Nagao
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 10, 1994
Nickname: Mariyagi

AKB48 Mariya Nagao "My Graduation"
on Entame Magazine

No comments: