Saturday, February 13, 2016

AKB48 Miki Nishino "Hareta Fuyuno hino Nioiga Suki" on UTB Magazine









Miki Nishino
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: April 4, 1999
Nickname: Mikichan

AKB48 Miki Nishino "Hareta Fuyuno hino
Nioiga Suki" on UTB Magazine

No comments: