Thursday, February 25, 2016

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "My Sweet Sunshine" on Bomb Magazine







Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "My Sweet Sunshine"
on Bomb Magazine

No comments: