Sunday, February 28, 2016

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu and Yui Kojina "Double Cool Beauty" on Bomb Magazine





Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

Yui Kojina
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 24, 1998
Nickname: Jiina



HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu and Yui Kojina
"Double Cool Beauty" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: