Monday, February 1, 2016

NGT48 Rie Kitahara "Maku ga Agaru" on Manga Action Magazine





Rie Kitahara
NGT48 Captain
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: June 24, 1991
Nickname: Kitarie

NGT48 Rie Kitahara "Maku ga Agaru"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: